FILHARMONIA

OR
KIE
STRA

Filharmonii Lubelskiej

slider

Orchestra

VIOLIN

Natalia Kozub – Principal

Dariusz Drzazga – Principal

Maciej Rysak

Tomasz Kusiak – Second Violin Principal 

Lech Gąsior – Second Violin Co-Principal

Nurłan Alimbajew

Wojciech Brodowski

Grzegorz Cholewiński

Alina Dunin-Kozicka

Agnieszka Garbacz

Anna Kaczmarek

Aleksandra Mazurek

Agata Mrówczyńska

Magdalena Piętka-Chmielewska

Anna Popławska-Pojenta

Emilia Siepkowska

Irina Stukaszina-Gąsior

Łukasz Cholewiński

Luiza Drzazga

Ewa Dudek

Barbara Filipiak-Łobodzińska

Dorota Klej

Dominika Kołszut

Eliza Koma

Katarzyna Kostrzewa

Paweł Mazur

Jolanta Nowosadzka

Lidia Treszczotka

VIOLA

Katarzyna Czerniawska – Viola Principal

Przemysław Raczek – Viola Co-Principal

Artur Andrzejewski

Piotr Grzelak

Renaldo Wójtowicz

Olga Abramowicz

Agata Gumiela

Ewa Kulczyńska

Małgorzata Krasowska

Joanna Talarek

CELLO

Maciej Łacny – Cello Principal

Konrad Komusiński – Cello Co-Principal

Yuliia Bezushkevych

Mariusz Gościło

Mirosław Kozub

Szymon Krzemień

Marek Smorawiński

Małgorzata Wicka

Izabela Zagórska

Weronika Kociuba

DOUBLE BASS

Piotr Ścirka – Double Bass Principal

Urszula Czerniak – Double Bass Co-Principal

Aleksander Resiak

Robert Brzozowski

Marcin Jurgielewicz
 

HARP

Agnieszka Miedzwiecka

Justyna Hebda

FLUTE

Maciej Hankus – Flute Principal

Beata Dąbrowska

Natalia Hankus

Lech Szost

OBOE

Aleksandra Kołodziejczyk-Barańska – Oboe Principal

Raquel Alves

Agnieszka Banaszek-Skóra

Agnieszka Misztal

CLARINET

Andrzej Mazur –  Clarinet Principal

Andrzej Schab

Jaremi Zienkowski

Dariusz Dąbrowski

BASSOON

Grzegorz Barański – Bassoon Principal

Wiesław Kaproń

Marek Moczulski

Piotr Dąbrowski

HORN

Vasyl Havryliv – Horn Principal

Oleg Bezushkevych – Horn Co-Principal

Hipolit Dziaduszek

Arkadiusz Konowałek

Aleksandra Pasek

TRUMPET

Grzegorz Hordyjewicz

Paweł Drabarz

Dariusz Lewandowski

Zygmunt Skwierz

TROMBONE

Wojciech Kopyciński – Trumpet, Trombone and Tuba Principal

Eiko Hasegawa

Mariusz Pysz

Adrian Wilga

TUBA

Anton Szaszkow

PERCUSSION

Dominik augustowski – Percussion Principal

Stanisław Siedlaczek

Ilona Drozd

ORCHESTRA INSPECTOR

Piotr Ścirka

LIBRARIAN

Mariusz Pysz